Points Chart: Ferrari Manufacturer Cup


2008 Ferrari Manufacturer Cup
Rounds
PosNameNat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total
1 Jose Manuel BalbianiARG 1010610510101061087
2 Johan RambeaudFRA 8810855658568
3 Nicolas MisslinFRA 88108861058
4 Michael PetitFRA 65866810655
5 Claudio RicciBRA 1010610844
6 Bruce Lorgere-RouxFRA 651088643
7 Paul WarrenGBR 5584483441
8 Pascal BallayFRA 6431084540
9 Nicki CadeiITA 101051035
10 Chris HymanZAF 55844430
11 Philippe RambeaudFRA 685827
12 Dino LunardiFRA 1061026
13 Dimitar IlievBUL 456621
Plamen KralevBUL 456621
14 Nicolas ComarFRA 56516
Jonathan SicartFRA 434516
Alessandro TonoliITA 61016
15 Henri MoserSUI 8311
16 Fabio CasagrandeBRA 88
Wesley FongenieGBR 88
17 Mauro CasadeiITA 66
Frederic O Neill 66
18 Arjan van der ZwaanNED 55
19 Loris KesselSUI 44
Vadim KuzminykhRUS 44
2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |

This data available as XML