Points Chart: FIA GT3 European Teams Championship


2007 FIA GT3 European Teams Championship
Rounds
PosNameNat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
1 Martini Callaway RacingDEU 810151716672
2 Kessel RacingSUI 10108211868871
3 BMS Scuderia ItaliaITA 9471351048
4 Trackspeed RacingGBR 2416527
5 Hexis Racing 6125225225
JMB Racing Ferrari 310413425
6 S-Berg RacingAUT 868224
7 RPMGBR 1588123
8 Matech Racing 75921
9 First RacingFRA 466319
10 Tech 9 MotorsportGBR 283215
11 DamaxGBR 549
12 Team BerlangaGBR 358
13 RiversideFRA 213
2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |

This data available as XML