Points Chart: Lamborghini Manufacturers Cup


2007 Lamborghini Manufacturers Cup
Rounds
PosNameNat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
1 Hans KnaussAUT 838843454451
2 Jaromir JirikCZE 6105488344
3 Werner GroblAUT 8388434543
4 Erik JanisCZE 610548841
5 Nicolas NavarroFRA 8101028
Maxime DubrulleFRA 8101028
6 Vadim KuzminykhRUS 5635322
7 David TuchbantFRA 106521
8 Ulric AmadoPOR 10616
Jan DanisSVK 354416
9 Christopher HaaseDEU 65415
10 Marius RitskesNLD 55414
Pascal BallayFRA 54514
11 Andrew ThompsonGBR 6612
Martin RichGBR 6612
12 Jean-Denis DeletrazSUI 5510
Lloyd La MarcaSUI 5510
13 Alexandre RenneteauFRA 549
2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |

This data available as XML