Points Chart: FIA GT3 European Teams Championship


2009 FIA GT3 European Teams Championship
Rounds
PosNameNat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total
1 Hexis Racing AMRFRA 89111410115511690
2 Matech GT RacingSUI 218836107862
3 Team RosbergDEU 665951110355
4 Phoenix RacingDEU 8218413130,5251,5
5 AutoGt RacingFRA 1310822,59246,5
6 Marc Sourd RacingFRA 123310122639
7 AlpinaGER 5465,511031,5
8 Mühlner MotorsportBEL 43142418
9 Fischer RacingDEU 5110117
10 Kessel RacingSUI 6612
11 Reiter EngineeringDEU 358
12 M. P. Racing 66
13 CRS RacingGBR 235
14 Zakspeed Racing 44
15 Callaway CompetitionDEU 123
2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |

This data available as XML