Points Chart: Porsche Manufacturers Cup


2006 Porsche Manufacturers Cup
Rounds
PosNameNat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
1 Sean EdwardsGBR 1041010101010101084
2 Paul Van SplunterenNLD 4106464364653
3 Dimitris DeverikosGRE 10410101044
4 James MurphyIRL 41064643643
5 Phil KeenGBR 1010101040
Marc CattaneoFRA 621066216140
6 Morgan Moullin TraffortFRA 6210666137
7 Maxime DumareyBEL 36333142429
Oliver BryantGBR 36333142429
8 Gérard Tonelli FRA 32426320
9 Richard BalandrasFRA 43143116
10 Timothée GhislainFRA 42612
11 Gabriel BalthazardFRA 12123211
Mike SavarySUI 12123211
12 Roland BervilleFRA 243110
Andrew Purdie 4610
13 Frédéric DedoursFRA 4318
14 Guillaume SemioliFRA 325
15 Gilles Chatelain FRA 123
Maurice RicciFRA 213
Geoffrey Dellus 33
Jean-Luc Beaubelique FRA 123
16 Jurgen BarthGER 112
Raymond NaracFRA 22
Steve WarsonFRA 112
2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 |

This data available as XML